Production Producer Venue Director Year
The Little Mermaid Ballet West II  Salt Lake City, UT Janet Quinney Lawson Capitol Theatre Pamela Robinson Harris, Choreographer 2021
Alice Roswell Dance Theatre Roswell, GA Roswell Dance Theatre Main Studio Nancy Tolbert Yilmaz, Artistic Director 2021
Cinderella – Tour  Ballet West II Salt Lake City, UT Peery’s Egyptian Theatre Ogden, Utah  Pamela Robinson Harris, Choreographer 2021
Moulin Rouge The Ballet Orlando Ballet Orlando, FL Walt Disney Theater at the Dr. Phillips Center Jorden Morris, Choreographer 2021
Paquita (associate) STEPS Academy of Dance Panama City, Panama Teatro Pacific  Isabelita Lewis, Choreographer 2020
The Nutcracker Roswell Dance Theatre Roswell, GA Roswell Dance Theatre Main Studio Nancy Tolbert Yilmaz, Artistic Director 2020
Paquita Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Jacqueline Colledge, Founding Director 2020
Unrest World Premiere Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Alyssa Myers, Choreographer 2020
Cortex World Premiere Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Heather Gray, Choreographer 2020
If When World Premiere Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Ariel Wright, Choreographer 2020
Modern Dance Showcase Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Brittnee Squires, Choreographer 2020
Fragmented One Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Heather Gray, Choreographer 2020
Rondo Capriccioso Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Filipe Aragao, Choreographer 2020
SiSu, World Premiere Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Ariel Wright, Choreographer 2020
Swan Lake Utah Metropolitan Ballet Provo, UT Covey Center for the Arts Jacqueline Colledge, Founding Director 2020
Swan Princess, World Premiere Atlanta Ballet Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Bruce Wells, Choreographer 2020
Stardust  – on tour (recreation) Complexions Modern Ballet | New York City, NY Concert Hall at the California Center for the Arts Michael Korsch, Lighting Designer 2020
Bach 25  – on tour (recreation) Complexions Modern Ballet | New York City, NY Concert Hall at the California Center for the Arts Michael Korsch, Lighting Designer 2020
Giselle -Tour Northridge, California Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT The Soraya at CSUN Adam Sklute, Artistic Director 2020
Giselle -Tour Orem, Utah Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Smith Theater at the Noorda Center Adam Sklute, Artistic Director 2020
Giselle Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Janet Quinney Lawson Capitol Theatre Adam Sklute, Artistic Director 2020
The Song of Christmas Crossroads Bible Church | Panama City, Panama Figali Convention Center Donald Jordan, Director 2019
Crush Fundación Espacio Creativo | Panama City, Panama The National Theatre of Panama Marlyn Attie, Artistic Director 2019
The Magical Lamp STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer 2019
The Greatest Show! STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer 2019
London STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer 2019
Seasons: Recomposed STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Isabelita Lewis, Choreographer 2019
The Nutcracker (recreation) Roswell Dance Theatre | Roswell, GA Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center Joseph R. Walls, Lighting Designer 2019
The Nutcracker (recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA The Fox Theatre  David Finn, Lighting Designer 2019
The Nutcracker (recreation) Atlanta Ballet at The Kennedy Center  | Washington D.C. Opera House at the John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts  David Finn, Lighting Designer 2019
Christmas in the City (recreation) Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Magnolia Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer 2019
The Little Christmas Tree (recreation) Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Dogwood Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer 2019
Snow White, World Premiere Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Janet Quinney Lawson Capitol Theatre Pamela Robinson Harris, Choreographer 2019
Delusional Beauty, World Premiere The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC Sidney Harman Hall  Annabelle Lopez Ochoa, Choreographer 2019
Reverence, World Premiere The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC Sidney Harman Hall  Jessica Lang, Choreographer 2019
Racecar, World Premiere The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC Sidney Harman Hall  John Heginbotham, Choreographer 2019
Skid: Revisited Komansé Dance Theater | Atlanta, GA Carver Steam Academy Auditorium Raianna Brown, Choreographer 2019
Shadow Lands (recreation) The Washington Ballet at Fall for Dance | New York City, NY New York City Center Dana Genshaft, Choreographer 2019
Woke (recreation) Complexions Modern Ballet | New York City, NY John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Michael Korsch, Lighting Designer 2019
First Impulse (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Nicole Pearce, Lighting Designer 2019
Vespertine (recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Michael Hulls, Lighting Designer 2019
Love Fear Loss Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Ricardo Amarante, Choreographer 2019
Mamma Mia! Sundance Resort | Sundance, UT Eccles Outdoor Stage  Dr. Lisa Hall Hagen, Producer 2019
The Effectors (assistant) The Spectrum of the Seas | Royal Caribbean International Royal Theatre  Rui Rita, Lighting Designer 2019
Spring Showcase Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer      2019
Wood Work, World Premiere The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC Sidney Harman Hall  Ethan Stiefel, Choreographer  2019
Shadow Lands, World Premiere The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC Sidney Harman Hall  Dana Genshaft, Choreographer      2019
Teeming Waltzes, World Premiere The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC Sidney Harman Hall  Trey McIntyre, Choreographer 2019
Everything is Waiting, World Premiere Terminus Modern Ballet | Atlanta, GA Dance Theater at Kennesaw State University Tara Lee, Choreographer 2019
Catch (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center David Finn, Lighting Designer 2019
Sum Stravinsky (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Rico Chiarelli, Lighting Designer  2019
Denouement (recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Joseph R. Walls, Lighting Designer 2019
Return to a Strange Land (recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center Jirí Kylián, Lighting Designer 2019
Beauty and The Beast (recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center Joseph R. Walls, Lighting Designer 2019
The Premiere (recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center Joseph R. Walls, Lighting Designer 2019
BWII Mixed Repertoire Tour Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Shockley-Zalabak Theater Colorado Springs, Colorado Calvin Kitten, Director 2019
BWII Mixed Repertoire Tour Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT DeJoria Center, Kamas, Utah Calvin Kitten, Director 2019
AON <All or Nothing>,World Premiere Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Yury Yanowsky, Choreographer 2019
Sandpaper Ballet(recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Jim F Ingalls, Lighting Designer            2019
Cacti (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Tom Visser, Lighting Designer 2019
Sleeping Beauty Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Janet Quinney Lawson Capitol Theatre Pamela Robinson Harris, Choreographer 2019
Beauty and The Beast (recreation) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Joseph R. Walls, Lighting Designer 2019
La Sylphide Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Johan Kobborg, Choreographer  2019
Opening Holy Mass for World Youth Day with Pope Francis Roman Catholic Church | Vatican City   Campo Santa Maria la Antigua – Cinta Costera  Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer  2019
Welcome Ceremony and Opening of World Youth Day with Pope Francis Roman Catholic Church | Vatican City   Campo Santa Maria la Antigua – Cinta Costera  Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer  2019
Via Crucis with young people of World Youth Day with Pope Francis Roman Catholic Church | Vatican City   Campo Santa Maria la Antigua – Cinta Costera  Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer  2019
Vigil with young people of World Youth Day with Pope Francis Roman Catholic Church | Vatican City   Campo San Juan Pablo II – Metro Park Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer  2019
Sweet and Bitter on tour(recreation)  Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Royal Theatre, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada Jim French, Lighting Designer   2019
White Swan / Black Swan on tour Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Royal Theatre, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada Adam Sklute, Artistic Director 2019
Fox on the Doorstep on tour (recreation)  Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Royal Theatre, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada Jim French, Lighting Designer   2019
It’s Christmas   Crossroads Bible Church | Panama City, Panama Figali Convention Center Donald Jordan, Director 2018
Winter Showcase    Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer  2018
The Nutcracker (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA The Fox Theatre  David Finn, Lighting Designer   2018
The Greatest Show STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer  2018
Coppélia    STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Isabelita Lewis, Choreographer 2018
El Corazón de Tefiti STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer  2018
The Nutcracker       Roswell Dance Theatre | Roswell, GA Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center Nancy Tolbert Yilmaz, Artistic Director   2018
Christmas in the City (recreation) Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Magnolia Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer 2018
The Little Christmas Tree (recreation) Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Dogwood Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer 2018
Beauty and the Beast (recreation)  Ballet West | Salt Lake City, UT Janet Quinney Lawson Capitol Theatre James Larsen, Lighting Designer  2018
Vertigo (Recreation)    Czech National Ballet | Prague, Czech Republic  John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Carlo Cerr, Lighting Designer  2018
Return to a Strange Land (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Jirí Kylián, Lighting Designer      2018
Divertissement of short works   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gennadi Nedvigin, Artistic Director 2018
The Premiere World Premiere     Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Ricardo Amarante, Choreographer   2018
Oklahoma! Sundance Resort | Sundance, UT Eccles Outdoor Stage Dr. Lisa Hall Hagen, Director  2018
Centre for Dance Spring Concert Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gennadi Nedvigin, Artistic Director 2018
7 for Eight (recreation)         Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center David Finn, Lighting Designer   2018
Concerto Armonico (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Konstantin Binkin, Lighting Designer  2018
Who Cares?   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gennadi Nedvigin, Artistic Director 2018
True West Rep Stage | Columbia, MD  Studio Theatre at the Horowitz Arts Center Vincent Lancisi, Director   2018
Minus 16 (recreation)    Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Bambi, Lighting Designer 2018
Tu Tu (recreation)       Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Lisa Pinkham, Lighting Designer    2018
blink! World Premiere  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Tara Lee, Choreographer   2018
Remembrance/Hereafter (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Matt Miller, Lighting Designer   2018
Swan Lake Act III      Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gennadi Nedvigin, Artistic Director 2018
Beauty and The Beast (recreation)    Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Joseph R. Walls, Lighting Designer 2018
Don Quixote (supervisor)   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Jack Mehler, Lighting Designer  2018
This is Christmas        Crossroads Bible Church | Panama City, Panama Figali Convention Center Donald Jordan, Director 2017
The Wizard of Oz  STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer 2017
Peanuts       STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer 2017
Clara and The Music Box  STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer   2017
The Nutcracker (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA The Fox Theatre  Robert Hand, Lighting Designer 2017
in human World Premiere   Raiin: Dance Theater | Atlanta, GA  Ferst Center  Raianna Brown, Artistic Director  2017
Emilie: La Marquise Du Châtelet Defends Her Life Tonight WSC Avant Bard | Washington, DC      Theatre Two, Gunston Arts Center Rick Hammerly, Director  2017
Christmas in the City (associate)  Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Magnolia Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer  2017
The Little Christmas Tree (associate)   Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Dogwood Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer  2017
Beauty and The Beast World Premiere Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA Infinite Energy Theater at Infinite Energy Center Bruce Wells, Choreographer  2017
Rent  Diana Abouganem | Panama City, Panama Teatro la Plaza  Andrés Holder, Director      2017
Centre for Dance Spring Concert     Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gennadi Nedvigin, Artistic Director 2017
DanSynergy 9  Ballet Spartanburg | Spartanburg, SC   Chapman Theatre at The Chapman Cultural Center Carlos Agudelo, Choreographer 2017
Dorian’s Closet a new musical World Premiere Rep Stage | Columbia, MD   Studio Theatre at the Horowitz Arts Center Joseph Ritsch, Director 2017
Firebird (supervisor)   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center David Finn, Lighting Designer  2017
Camino Real (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center David Finn, Lighting Designer  2017
Vespertine (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Michael Hulls, Lighting Designer 2017
Denouement World Premiere  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gemma Bond, Choreographer 2017
Petite Mort (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Jirí Kylián, Lighting Designer  2017
Carmina Burana (supervisor)   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Peter Teigen, Lighting Designer 2017
Paquita   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gennadi Nedvigin, Artistic Director 2017
Snow White    Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Bruce Wells, Choreographer 2017
Regalos de Navidad  Crossroads Bible Church | Panama City, Panama Figali Convention Center Donald Jordan, Director 2016
The Nutcracker (supervisor)    Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA The Fox Theatre  Robert Hand, Lighting Designer       2016
Forever Christmas (associate) Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Magnolia Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer  2016
The Little Christmas Tree (associate) Stone Mountain Christmas | Stone Mountain, GA Dogwood Performance Tent Matt Taylor, Lighting Designer  2016
Fall Dance Showcase Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer  2016
Phantom of the Opera (associate)   Aaron Zebede | Panama City, Panama  Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Andrés Holder, Lighting Designer  2016
Classical Symphony (recreation)   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center David Finn, Lighting Designer  2016
The Little Mermaid   Ballet Spartanburg | Spartanburg, SC   Chapman Theatre at The Chapman Cultural Center Carlos Agudelo, Choreographer 2016
Moat World Premiere staibdance | Atlanta, GA Performing Arts Studio at Emory George Staib, Choreographer 2016
El Beso (recreation)         Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Gustavo Ramírez, Choreographer  2016
Bless World Premiere Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Tara Lee, Choreographer  2016
Push World Premiere Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Tara Lee, Choreographer  2016
DanSynergy 8    Ballet Spartanburg | Spartanburg, SC   Chapman Theatre at The Chapman Cultural Center Carlos Agudelo, Choreographer 2016
Lost Rite        Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA Rialto Center for the Arts Heather Myers, Choreographer        2016
The Princess and the Goblin (supervisor) Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Don Holder, Lighting Designer  2016
Playground (supervisor)     Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Les Dickert, Lighting Designer    2016
Boiling Point (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Robert Hand, Lighting Designer  2016
Home in 7 (supervisor)     Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Robert Hand, Lighting Designer  2016
Antigone Project a play in 5 parts Rep Stage | Columbia, MD   Studio Theatre at the Horowitz Arts Center Joseph Ritsch, Director 2016
Moulin Rouge the Ballet (recreation)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Pierre Lavoie, Lighting Designer  2016
He’s Here: The Music of Christmas  Crossroads Bible Church | Panama City, Panama Figali Convention Center Donald Jordan, Director 2015
The Nutcracker    Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA  Arcadia Performing Arts Center, Arcadia, CA Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
The Nutcracker   Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA  The Fox Theatre, Riverside, CA Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
The Nutcracker   Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA  Lewis Family Playhouse,  Rancho Cucamonga Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
The Nutcracker   Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA  Bridges Auditorium at Pomona College  Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
The Nutcracker   Ballet Spartanburg | Spartanburg, SC  Twiichell Auditorium Carlos Agudelo, Choreographer 2015
Don Quixote    STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer 2015
Emotions   STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer 2015
Seussland    STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer   2015
Alice in Wonderland  STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer   2015
Fall Dance Showcase Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer  2015
Every 17 Mins The Crowd Goes Crazy PK Yonge Performing Arts | Gainesville, FL   PK Yonge Theatre Paul Gabbard, Director 2015
Fluxus   California State University | Dominguez Hills, CA University Theatre Doris Ressl, Choreographer 2015
Spring Dance Showcase Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer  2015
Beauty and The Beast   Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA Arcadia Performing Arts Center, Arcadia, CA Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
Beauty and The Beast   Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA  The Fox Theatre, Riverside, CA Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
Beauty and The Beast   Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA  Lewis Family Playhouse,  Rancho Cucamonga Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
Beauty and The Beast   Inland Pacific Ballet | Montclair, CA  Bridges Auditorium at Pomona College  Victoria Koenig, Choreographer   2015
Big Fish    Valverde Productions | Rancho Cucamonga, CA Lewis Family Playhouse,  Rancho Cucamonga Frank Valverde, Director    2015
Peter Pan      The Charlotte Ballet | Charlotte, NC The Knight Theater Jean-Pierre Bonnefoux, Choreographer 2015
We Danced Through Life World Premiere The Charlotte Ballet | Charlotte, NC Centre for Dance Theater Sasha Janes, Choreographer     2015
Path World Premiere   The Charlotte Ballet | Charlotte, NC Centre for Dance Theater Mark Diamond, Choreographer                2015
Píso Sto Midén World Premiere  The Charlotte Ballet | Charlotte, NC Centre for Dance Theater David Ingram, Choreographer            2015
Peace Piece World Premiere   The Charlotte Ballet | Charlotte, NC Centre for Dance Theater Dwight Rhoden, Choreographer  2015
The Seed and The Soil World Premiere  The Charlotte Ballet | Charlotte, NC Centre for Dance Theater  Sasha Janes, Choreographer  2015
A Christmas Dream   Crossroads Bible Church | Panama City, Panama Figali Convention Center Donald Jordan, Director 2014
Giselle   STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Isabelita Lewis, Choreographer  2014
La Reina De Las Nieves  STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer   2014
Game Night    STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer 2014
Ella (Her)  STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at Atlas Convention Centre Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer   2014
Fall Dance Showcase Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer  2014
Three Decembers   Urban Arias | Washington, DC     Artisphere, Arlington, VA Michael McConnell, Director    2014
Tum Tica   GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Tom Mallan, Director   2014
Social Creatures  Single Carrot | Baltimore, MD  Single Carrot Theatre Kellie Mecleary, Director  2014
Venus in Fur   Rep Stage | Columbia, MD   Studio Theatre at the Horowitz Arts Center Joseph Ritsch, Director 2014
Go West Excerpt    Charlotte Ballet and Chautauqua Dance | Chautauqua, NY  Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater Mark Diamond, Choreographer 2014
Cancún   GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  José Zayas, Director 2014
Raymonda Variations  (recreation) Charlotte Ballet and Chautauqua Dance | Chautauqua, NY  Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater Patricia McBride, Stager 2014
Mendelssohn Symphony No. 7 Charlotte Ballet and Chautauqua Dance | Chautauqua, NY  Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater David Morse, Choreographer  2014
Environment      Charlotte Ballet and Chautauqua Dance | Chautauqua, NY  Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater Mark Diamond, Choreographer  2014
La Traviata  The In Series | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Nick Olcott, Director  2014
Puro Tango 2  GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Hugo Medrano, Director  2014
Spring Dance Showcase  Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer  2014
Platero Y Yo     GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Cornelia Cody, Director 2014
Yank! The Musical   Rainbow Theatre Project | Washington, DC Source Theatre  Patrick Pearson, Director  2014
Tour-de-Force!   The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC  Eisenhower Theater at The John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts  Septime Webre, Choreographer   2014
Peter Pan (supervisor) The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC  Eisenhower Theater at The John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts  Clifton Taylor, Lighting Designer    2014
Together Apart   The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC  Eisenhower Theater at The John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts  Tamas Krizsa, Choreographer  2014
The Love of The Nightingale  Constellation Theatre | Washington, DC  Source Theatre  Allison Stockman, Director  2014
The Amish Project  Factory 449: a theatre collective  Anacostia Arts Center Holly Twyford, Director  2014
Nero/Pseudo   WSC Avant Bard | Washington, DC    The Shop at Fort Fringe  Patrick Pearson, Director 2014
Orlando   WSC Avant Bard | Washington, DC    Theatre on the Run, Arlington, VA Amber Jackson, Director 2014
Countdown to Yuri’s Night: Space Truckin’ Astro Pop Events | Washington, DC    Anacostia Arts Center  Kate Taylor Davis, Director  2014
The Two Gentleman of Verona  Woodrow Wilson High School | Washington, DC Wilson Black Box  Harriet Bronstein, Director  2014
The Flu Season   Single Carrot | Baltimore, MD  Single Carrot Theatre  Alix Fenhagen, Director 2014
La Vie en Rose   The Washington Ballet | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Septime Webre, Choreographer   2014
Christmas Memories  Crossroads Bible Church | Panama City, Panama Figali Convention Center Donald Jordan, Director 2013
La Bella Duriente  STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at
Atlas Convention Centre
Isabelita Lewis, Choreographer  2013
La Princesa Y El Sapo  STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at
Atlas Convention Centre
Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer   2013
Tribute to the 1980’s STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at
Atlas Convention Centre
Patricia Galindo-Orillac, Choreographer 2013
Andy Warhol     STEPS Academy of Dance | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at
Atlas Convention Centre
Tania Ashkenazi, Choreographer   2013
Shrek The Musical Black and White Productions | Panama City, Panama Anayansi Theatre at
Atlas Convention Centre
Edwin Cedeño, Director 2013
Demand Solutions: Improving Life  Inter-American Development Bank | Washington, DC IADB Theatre Angela Bain, Producer  2013
Fences   Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Black Box Theatre Daniel Murray, Director 2013
West Side Story Woodrow Wilson High School | Washington, DC Wilson Main Auditorium  Harriet Bronstein, Director  2013
Rimers of Eldritch  Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Black Box Theatre Jayce Tromsness, Director  2013
Fabulas Mayas    GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  David Olson, Director   2013
King John  WSC Avant Bard | Washington, DC  Theatre on the Run, Arlington, Va Tom Prewitt, Director 2013
Beauty and the Beast   Colegio San Agustín | Panama City, Panama  San Agustín Auditorium  Edwin Cedeño, Director 2013
Annie Academia Hebrea | Panama City, Panama  The National Theatre of Panama Edwin Cedeño, Director 2013
No Man’s Land   WSC Avant Bard | Washington, DC  Theatre on the Run, Arlington, Va Tom Prewitt, Director 2013
La Historia De Hansel Y Gretel   Patricia Galindo-Orillac Productions | Panama City, Panama  The National Theatre of Panama Fernando Hurtado López, Choreographer 2013
The Story Tellers   New York International Fringe Festival | New York City, New York Flamboyán Theatre Abby Strange, Director  2013
Aida (associate)  Black and White Productions | Panama City, Panama The National Theatre of Panama Andrés Holder, Lighting Designer  2013
The Brontës!   New York Musical Festival | New York City, New York  Pershing Square Signature Center Rick Hammerly, Director  2013
The Third Breast   Ambassador Theater Company | Washington, DC Flashpoint Gallery  Hanna Bondarewska, Director 2013
L’Histoire du Sodat/ Gianni Schicchi  The In Series | Washington, DC Tivoli Theater  Rick Davis, Director 2013
Lake Untersee    The Source New Play Festival | Washington, D.C.  The Source Theatre Rick Hammerly, Director  2013
La Cage Aux Folles (associate)   Diana Abouganem | Panama City, Panama Theatre in the Circle  Edwin Cedeño, Director 2013
Spring Dance Showcase  Governor’s School for the Arts | Greenville, SC Gunter Theatre at the Peace Center  Josée Garant, Choreographer  2013
DC 7: The Roberto Clemente Story  GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Luis Caballero, Director   2013
Clybourne Park (assistant)   Center Stage | Baltimore, MD The Pearlstone Theater Thom Weaver, Lighting Designer 2013
As You Like It   Woodrow Wilson High School | Washington, DC Wilson Black Box  Harriet Bronstein, Director  2013
Steps and Stripes   Footworks Percussive Dance | Annapolis, MD Maryland Hall  Eileen Carson, Choreographer  2013
Las Aventuras De Don Quijote  GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Hugo Medrano, Director  2013
La Casa De Los Espíritus       GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  José Zayas, Director 2013
Blanche: The Wild Prairie Dame Lunchbox Theatre Company | Calgary, Canada Lunchbox Theatre  Rachel Avery, Director 2013
Guys and Dolls     Woodrow Wilson High School | Washington, DC Wilson Main Auditorium  Harriet Bronstein, Director  2012
The Brontës!   Capital Fall Fringe Festival | Washington, DC  The Red Room at Fort Fringe  Rick Hammerly, Director  2012
Platero y Yo     GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Hugo Medrano, Director  2012
Prelude: Songs we Love     The In Series | Washington, DC Tivoli Theater  Matty Griffiths, Director 2012
El Desden Con El Desden   GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Hugo Medrano, Director  2012
[missed connections]   Impossible Theater Company | Washington, DC Fresh Produce at The Fridge Nick Jonczak, Director 2012
Requiem for a Lost Girl     New York Musical Festival | New York City, New York  Theatre at St. Clement’s Rachel Avery, Director 2012
Blanche: The Wild Prairie Dame   New York International Fringe Festival | New York City, New York  Robert Moss Theater at
440 Studios
Rachel Avery, Director 2012
Blanche: The Wild Prairie Dame   Capital Fringe Festival | Washington, DC The Warehouse at Fort Fringe  Rachel Avery, Director 2012
The Ice Child    Factory 449: A Collective | Washington, DC Flashpoint Gallery  Rick Hammerly, Director  2012
DanSynergyIV    Ballet Spartanburg | Spartanburg, SC   Chapman Theatre at The
Chapman Cultural Center
Carlos Agudelo, Choreographer 2012
Puro Tango   GALA Hispanic Theatre | Washington, DC  Tivoli Theater  Hugo Medrano, Director 2012
Macbeth  Woodrow Wilson High School | Washington, DC Wilson Main Auditorium  Harriet Bronstein, Director  2012
Future Preludes   Public Displays of Motion | Washington, DC Atlas Performing Arts Center Peter DiMuro, Choreographer  2012
Blanche: The Prairie Dame   New York Musical Festival | New York City, New York 47th Street Theatre Rachel Avery, Director 2011
Dead Man Walking    American University | Washington, DC Katzen Arts Center Rick Hammerly, Director  2011
Distracted    The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Parish Theatre Kathy Mulay, Director  2011
Wait Until Dark   The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Parish Theatre Art Nemitz, Director  2011
Annie      The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Civic Auditorium  Ben Zylman, Director  2010
Tartuffe       The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Parish Theatre Terry Williams, Director  2010
Candy, Christ & The Creation of Golf!     The Epic Center | Kalamazoo, MI   The Epic Theatre  Adam Carter, Director  2010
Home on The Mornin’ Train   The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Parish Theatre Preston Misner, Director  2010
The Dixie Swim Club   The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Civic Auditorium  Pat Daniels, Director 2010
Is He Dead?   The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Civic Auditorium  Preston Misner, Director 2010
It’s a Wonderful Life, The Musical   The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Civic Auditorium  Brad Poer, Director    2009
Alexander & The Terrible…Bad Day  The Kalamazoo Civic Theatre | Kalamazoo, MI  The Parish Theatre Cece Weeks, Director   2009
L’argent Fashion Show   Center Stage | Baltimore, MD  The Pearlstone Theater David Burdick, Fashion Designer 2009
Postcard from Morocco   University Productions | Ann Arbor, MI Lydia Mendelssohn Theatre Joshua Major, Director   2008
Two Peas in a Pod  U of Mich Dance Department | Ann Arbor, MI    Dance Studio Theatre Joseph Roth, Choreographer  2008
Landscape of the Body Basement Arts | Ann Arbor, MI  Studio 1  Janie Deegan, Director  2008
Joseph and the Amazing…Dreamcoat St. Mary’s Parish | Ann Arbor, MI     St. Mary’s Church  Sarah Foley, Director  2008
A Good Boy     University Productions | Ann Arbor, MI Arthur Miller Theatre Linda Goodrich, Director 2007
Tales from Ovid    University Productions | Ann Arbor, MI Studio 3  Malcolm Tulip, Director 2007
The Who’s Tommy (assistant)  University Productions | Ann Arbor, MI The Power Center  Mark Berg, Lighting Designer 2007
Godspell         St. Mary’s Parish | Ann Arbor, MI     St. Mary’s Church  Brian Peck, Director  2007
Fuddy Meers  Basement Arts | Ann Arbor, MI  Studio 1  Hailey Agnew, Director  2007
Life’s A Dream   Basement Arts | Ann Arbor, MI  Studio 1  Beth Chrobak, Director  2007
As Bees in Honey Drown  Basement Arts | Ann Arbor, MI  Basement Theatre  Hailey Agnew, Director  2006
Lysistrata        Basement Arts | Ann Arbor, MI  Basement Theatre  Seth Anderson, Director  2006
Eugene Ionesco’s MacBett    Basement Arts | Ann Arbor, MI  Basement Theatre  Seth Anderson, Director  2006
Mother Courage and Her Children Basement Arts | Ann Arbor, MI  Trueblood Theatre  Ester Neff, Director  2006
Video and Projection Design 
Kids Left. Dog Died. Now What?   Univ. of Mich. Musical Theatre | Ann Arbor, MI  Duderstadt Center Video Studio Linda Goodrich, Director  2019
The Nutcracker (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA The Fox Theatre  Finn Ross, Projection Design  2019
The Nutcracker (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet at The Kennedy Center  | Washington D.C. Opera House at the John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts  Finn Ross, Projection Design  2019
The Nutcracker (supervisor)   Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA The Fox Theatre  Finn Ross, Projection Design  2018
Don Quixote (supervisor)  Atlanta Ballet  | Atlanta, GA John A. Williams Theatre at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Center Wendall Harrington, Projection Design  2018